Skip to Content

Grama Panchayath

 

Names of Officers of  Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

SL.No Names of Officers Contact Numbers
1 Smt.Amita Prasad 22353929
2 Smt.Shalini Rajanish 22384574
3 Dr. J. Ravishankar 22221861
4 Smt.Amitha Prasad 0821-2443264
5 Sri Shivashankar 22254479
6 Sri. Kumar 22257341
7 Dr. Akanthappa 22372738
8 Sri B.V. Kumaraswamy 22254437
9 Sri Mohammed Sharief 22253928
10 Sri Ashraf Ulla

0821-2447732

0821-2514679.

 

Contact Details of PDOs

 

Pl. visit http://panchamitra.kar.nic.in

 



No. of Visitors : 404
Last Updated on : 16/03/13